Ortsregister (W - Ö)
A - F
G - H
I - K
L - N
O - S
T - V
W - Ö
Wirast Finland
Stjernberg, Gustaf Adolf
(1788-1846)
Vissefjärda (H)
Håkansson, Pehr
(1767-1833)
Pehrsdotter, Maria
(1820-)
Pehrsdotter, Stina
(1813-)
Petersdotter, Cajsa
(1778-1825)
Värnamo
Ernst Ulrik August, Ouchterlony
(1840-1922)
Västbyn Frösön
Wasall, Fredrik
(1762-1800)
Wästergidsjö Gideå
Wästergidsjö, Gideå
Bolund, Brita Lisa
(1815-)
Bolund, Christoffer Jonas
(1817-1818)
Västergissjö Gideå
Bolund, Sara Ulrika
(1827-1867)
Västergransjö, Helgum
Jonsson Gran, Måns
(1687-1750)
Västerled Stockholm
Olofsson Wikegård, Karl Olof Gösta
(1890-1960)
Västerås
Rudbeckius, Nickolaus
(1622-1676)
Västerås0212
Ytterfälle Säbrå
Hornaeus, Jacob Johan
(1861-)
Hornaeus, Märta Sofia
(1859-1896)
Jakobsdotter, Anna Sofia
(1835-1895)
Ytterlännäs
Hornaeus, Helena
(1694-1694)
Hornaeus, Sara
(1690-1697)
Larsson Hornaeus, Lars
(1682-1751)
Lindberg, Nils
(1858-1931)
Näsholm, Johanna
(1861-1926)
Rufinia Olofsdotter, Brita
(1651-1730)
Stadenius, Jonas
(1680-1752)
Watthrang, Elisabeth "Lisken"
(1682-1743)
Å Sidensjö
Åh Härnösand
Lindberg, Erik Gustaf
(1885-1953)
Ånge Bettna
Winnberg, Hilda Viktoria Wilhelmina
(1881-1974)
Winnberg, Syster Anna Charlotta
(1885-1952)
Ånge Borgsjö
Reborg, Anna Lovisa
(1853-1922)
Ås Skog
Dynesius, Hans
(1737-1804)
Åsele
Pettersson, Per Magnus
(1859-)
Åsäng Nordingrå
Hornaeus, Jacob
(1825-1826)
Matsdotter, Brita
(1802-)
Matsdotter, Kristina
(1800-)
Matsdotter, Margareta "Greta"
(1789-)
Matsson Sundin, Mats
(1796-)
Matsson, Johannes
(1793-)
Åvike bruk Hässjö
Huss, Kristina
(1707-1787)
Äland Säbrå
Eriksdotter, Anna Charlotta
(1863-1920)
Persdotter, Anna Märta
(1836-1909)
Öfra Junsele
Olofsson Sjöberg, Inga-Greta
(1937-)
Öje Stigsjö
Danielsdotter, Stina
(1776-1828)
Eriksdotter, Anna Charlotta
(1863-1920)
Larsdotter, Ingrid Stina
(1830-)
Mickelsson, Lars
(1807-1897)
Ön Nordingrå
Broström, Anna Margareta
(1804-1878)
Horneus, Anna
(1842-1903)
Östanbäck Ed
Andersson Bäckman, Hans
(1685-1759)
Östanå Viksjö
Nilsdotter, Märta
(1722-1791)
Östersund
Eriksson, Agnes Olga Elisabet
(1892-1970)
Eriksson, Olof
(1856-1946)
Ersdotter Nordenström, Anna Märtha
(1829-1878)
Lund, Anna Catharina
(1849-)
Lund, Carl Gustav
(1876-1958)
Lund, Gustaf Wilhelm Leonard
(1853-)
Lund, Johana Margreta
(1854-1854)
Lund, Olof Alfred
(1871-1897)
Olofsson Wikegård, Johan Olof Einar
(1886-1980)
Olofsson Wikegård, Karl Olof Gösta
(1890-1960)
Olofsson, Anna Olivia Charlotta
(1888-1903)
Olofsson, Gerda Hilma Olefine
(1898-1967)
Olofsson, Karl Olov Edvin
(1884-1885)
Ouchterlony, Ernst Herbert Konstantin
(1869-1942)
Sundqvist, Carolina
(1794-1865)
Winnberg, Axel Ludvig
(1850-1885)
Winnberg, Charlotta
(1857-)
Winnberg, Hulda Karolina
(1854-)
Winnberg, Ingeborg
(1866-1884)
Winnberg, Johan Oscar
(1815-1870)
Winnberg, Maria Katarina
(1863-1888)
Winnberg, Olof Urban
(1861-)
Överdal Säbrå
Övered Skog
Gradin, Anna Märta
(1850-1936)
Översjäla Själevad
Dynesius, Sofia Magdalena
(1799-1856)
Övra
Sjöberg, Jan-Olov
(1941-1942)
A - F
G - H
I - K
L - N
O - S
T - V
W - Ö
tidslinje.se
Framställd 2014-11-06 med hjälp av Disgen version 8.2c.