Ortsregister (T - V)
A - F
G - H
I - K
L - N
O - S
T - V
W - Ö
Timrå Sundsvall
Tjärnsjömon Junsele
Sjöberg, Ida Amanda
(1897-1981)
Torp
Sundqvist, Carolina
(1794-1865)
Torp Västernorrland
Reborg, Anna Lovisa
(1853-1922)
Torsåker
Hornaeus, Lars
(1709-1710)
Torsås
Persson, Ingel
(1774-1848)
Torvalla Brunflo
Ouchterlony, Anna Amanda
(1880-1930)
Ouchterlony, Edith Carolina
(1884-1884)
Ouchterlony, Elsa Charlotta
(1882-1963)
Ouchterlony, Ernst Sigurd
(1878-1956)
Ouchterlony, John Bertil Helmer
(1881-1962)
Tossåsen Berg
Esbjörnsson, Esbjörn
(1883-)
Esbjörnsson, Johan
(1892-1892)
Esbjörnsson, Karl
(1885-)
Esbjörnsson, Lars
(1860-)
Esbjörnsson, Lars
(1889-)
Esbjörnsson, Leonard
(1887-)
Trehörningsjö
Meijerhöffer, Ida Karolina
(1839-1892)
Trollhättan
Ouchterlony, John Bertil Helmer
(1881-1962)
Tynderö
Lundberg, Sara
(1751-1837)
Törna Ullånger
Gradin, Anna Märta
(1850-1936)
Gradin, Erik Johan
(1833-1833)
Gradin, Erik Johan
(1834-)
Gradin, Ivar Johan
(1836-1837)
Gradin, Jacob
(1839-1923)
Gradin, Jonas
(1848-1928)
Gradin, Lisa Stina
(1834-1917)
Hansdotter, Märta
(1770-1827)
Horneus, Chatarina
(1798-1798)
Horneus, Christoffer
(1793-1793)
Horneus, Jacob
(1790-1790)
Horneus, Nils
(1795-1795)
Horneus, Nils
(1801-1801)
Jacobsdotter Hornerus, Lisa
(1792-1792)
Jacobsdotter Hornerus, Märta
(1788-1788)
Jansdotter, Lisa
(1758-1801)
Johansdotter, Sigrid Stina
(1809-1875)
Vallin, Cajsa Lisa
(1807-1847)
Ullånger
Gradin, Erik Johan
(1833-1833)
Gropman, Helena
(1650-1721)
Hansdotter, Märta
(1770-1827)
Horneus, Chatarina
(1798-1798)
Horneus, Christoffer
(1793-1793)
Horneus, Ida Kristina
(1866-1933)
Horneus, Jacob
(1790-1790)
Horneus, Nils
(1795-1795)
Horneus, Nils
(1801-1801)
Jacobsdotter Hornerus, Lisa
(1792-1792)
Jacobsdotter Hornerus, Märta
(1788-1788)
Nilsdotter Arnberg, Katarina
(1779-)
Nilsson Arnberg, Nils
(1775-)
Nordqvist, Petter
(1793-)
Öberg, Marta
(1824-)
Ulvik Nora
Ulvvik säbrå
Olofsdotter, Maria Margareta
(1799-1831)
Umeå
Hofverberg, Carl Fredrik
(1783-1808)
Winnberg, Ingeborg
(1866-1884)
Umeå landsförsamling
Hofverberg, Märta Brita
(1785-1785)
Thelaus, Maria Brita
(1748-1801)
Utvik Ullånger
Ivarsdotter, Marget
(1757-)
Ivarsdotter, Märet
(1765-)
Nilsdotter, Lisa
(1730-1758)
Nordqvist, Petter
(1793-)
Vagled Frösön
Wagelin, Carl
(1725-1792)
Vallen Nordingrå
Larsson Wallström, Jonas
(1732-1817)
Vallen, Nordmaling
Wasa Finland
Wörgren, Aina Maria
(1874-1922)
Veda Högsjö
Persson, Mattias
(1767-1824)
Vemdalen
Engström, Isak Gustaf Lorens
(1822-)
Engström, Karl Gustaf Julius
(1818-1821)
Wagelin Lund, Vendla Catharina
(1849-1932)
Åsberg, Catarina Elisabeth "Cajsa Lisa"
(1804-1838)
Vemdalen Jämtland
Lund, Carl Fredrik
(1795-1877)
Wagelin, Fredrika Margareta
(1853-1858)
Vibyggerå
Dynesius, Helena
(1748-1748)
Eriksson Dynesius, Johan Eric
(1708-1782)
Hornaeus, Anna Stina
(1835-1868)
Hornaeus, Carl
(1842-1842)
Hornaeus, Greta
(1839-1839)
Hornaeus, Stina
(1865-1888)
Jansdotter, Brita Kajsa
(1824-1896)
Olofsdotter, Kerstin "Stina"
(1757-1795)
Olsdotter, Maria
(1737-1798)
Stenklyft, Magdalena
(1730-1814)
Vibyggerå
Häggdahl, Herman August
(1860-)
Wigren, Erik Olof
(1876-1968)
A - F
G - H
I - K
L - N
O - S
T - V
W - Ö
tidslinje.se
Framställd 2014-11-06 med hjälp av Disgen version 8.2c.