Ortsregister (L - N)
A - F
G - H
I - K
L - N
O - S
T - V
W - Ö
Leksand Kopparbergs län
Ros, Anders Emanuel
(1806-1887)
Lerbäck
Gustafsson, Olga Elisabet
(1898-1985)
Lervikens fiskehamn, Häggdånger (Y)
Jakobsdotter Aspgren, Kristina Magdalena
(1805-1869)
Levde 1813
Liden
Lindberg gift Jonsson, Johanna Olivia
(1897-1978)
Lillhärdal Jämtland
Lund, Alma Lydia Petronella
(1858-1948)
Lund, Amalia Fredrika Gustafa
(1861-1952)
Lund, Hildur Carolina Vendla Margretha
(1864-1941)
Lund, Wilhelm Emanuel Alexander
(1863-1934)
Ljungå Hällesjö
Björner Af Huss, Johan Clemens
(1799-1816)
Ljungå Hällesjö Jämtland
Björner Af Huss, Johan Clemens
(1799-1816)
Lo, Styrnäs
Olofsdotter Loström, Brita
(1746-1822)
Lockne Jämtland
Engström, Isak
(1751-1814)
Luleå domkyrkoförs
Johansson, Sven Axel
(1881-1955)
Luleå domkyrkoförs
Johansson, Sven Axel
(1881-1955)
Nylander, Erik
(1852-1926)
Lunde Gudmundrå
Nordin, Olivia Carolina
(1846-1908)
Lundevarv Gudmundrå
Lindberg gift Olsson, Märta Erika
(1904-1985)
Lyckeby i Lösen
Andersdotter, Mathilda Rebäcka
(1850-1915)
Lästa Ytterlännäs
Lindberg, Nils Johan
(1881-1957)
Lögdeå Nordmaling
Larsson, Olof
(1725-1796)
Lönnånger Jättendal
Eriksdotter, Anna
(1794-)
Mellersta Hudiksvall
Ouchterlony, Signe Maria
(1877-1930)
Mjällom Nordingrå
Hornaeus, Mathias
(1823-1823)
Horneus, Anna
(1842-1903)
Mo
Meijerhöffer, Erik Johan
(1832-1838)
Meijerhöffer, Jonas Emanuel
(1831-)
Wedin, Charlotta Carolina
(1806-1858)
Mo Helgum
Stadenius, Jonas
(1680-1752)
Mo Nordmaling
Arnberg, Nils
(1732-1791)
Nilsson Arnberg, Jakob
(1772-)
Movattnet Björna
Eriksson, Jonas
(1817-1903)
Movattnet Björna
Muggetorp Vissefjärda Öremåla Roten
Håkansson, Pehr
(1767-1833)
Muggetorp, Vissefjärda
Petersdotter, Cajsa
(1778-1825)
Muggetorp, Vissefjärda
Johansson, Ingrid Lovisa
(1831-)
Pehrsdotter, Ingrid
(1802-)
Pehrsdotter, Maria
(1820-)
Pehrsdotter, Stina
(1813-)
Mädan Nordingrå
Olofsson Nordin, Olof
(1804-)
Mörtsal Högsjö
Olofsdotter Norman, Karin
(1714-1775)
Nederhögen Rätan
Svensson, Helga Lovisa
(1904-2001)
Svensson, Ingeborg
(1893-1945)
Nederluleå
Nordmark, Isak
(1690-1744)
Nora
Pehrsdotter, Catharina Elisabet
(1825-)
Östman, Johanna
(1860-1931)
Nora (Y)
Johansdotter, Brita Stina
(1810-)
Nord Amerika
Esbjörnsson, Esbjörn
(1883-)
Esbjörnsson, Karl
(1885-)
Esbjörnsson, Lars
(1860-)
Esbjörnsson, Lars
(1889-)
Esbjörnsson, Leonard
(1887-)
Pettersson, Per Magnus
(1859-)
Nordanåker Ytterlännäs
Hornaeus, Catharina
(1689-)
Hornaeus, Christopher
(1672-)
Hornaeus, Helena
(1694-1694)
Hornaeus, Sara
(1690-1697)
Larsson Hornaeus, Lars
(1682-1751)
Rufinia Olofsdotter, Brita
(1651-1730)
Watthrang, Elisabeth "Lisken"
(1682-1743)
Nordingrå
Broström, Anna Margareta
(1804-1878)
Burholm, Hans
(1704-1766)
Hansdotter, Karin
(1757-1834)
Hornaeus, Christopher
(1731-1731)
Hornaeus, Hans
(1726-1726)
Hornaeus, Helena
(1722-1725)
Hornaeus, Petrus
(1724-1725)
Hornaeus, Petrus
(1727-1727)
Horneus, Brita
(1790-1790)
Horneus, Olof
(1788-1789)
Johansdotter, Christina "Stina"
(1759-1824)
Nilsdotter, Märta
(1722-1791)
Olausson Widberg, Hans
(1667-1740)
Persson, Mattias
(1767-1824)
Widberg, Elisabeth
(1710-)
Nordingrå
Hornaeus, Jacob
(1825-1826)
Hornaeus, Mathias
(1823-1823)
Horneus, Anna
(1842-1903)
Horneus, Christoffer
(1792-1792)
Horneus, Dödfödd
(1886-1786)
Horneus, Eric
(1792-1792)
Horneus, Jacob
(1785-1785)
Horneus, Jacob
(1787-1787)
Horneus, Nils
(1794-1795)
Horneus, Olof
(1788-1789)
Olofsdotter, Kerstin "Stina"
(1757-1795)
Nordmaling
Arnberg, Nils
(1732-1791)
Karlsson, Solveig
(1929-2002)
Larsson Wallström, Jonas
(1732-1817)
Larsson, Olof
(1725-1796)
Norge?
Brunström, Petrus
(1733-)
Norr Mälarstrand Kungsholm Stockholm
Olofsson, Gerda Hilma Olefine
(1898-1967)
Norrgården Vemdalen
Wagelin, Maria Margaretha
(1863-1940)
Norrköping
Lundberg, Nils
(1695-)
Norrtanflo Resele
Persdotter, Kerstin
(1693-1761)
Unaeus Hansson, Mattias
(1690-)
Norrtjärn Nätra
Nordmark, Isak
(1690-1744)
Nygården Stigsjö
Larsdotter, Anna
(1793-1793)
Larsson, Pehr
(1795-1852)
Larsson, Per
(1736-1804)
Pehrsdotter, Kristina "Stina"
(1805-1886)
Pehrsdotter, Märta
(1764-1827)
Persdotter, Katarina
(1757-1816)
Samuelsson, Eric
(1768-1841)
Nyhem
Jönsdotter, Sigrid Märta
(1853-1909)
Winnberg, Bror Karl Gustaf
(1887-1891)
Winnberg, Fredrik Vilhelm
(1885-1891)
Winnberg, Maria Katarina
(1863-1888)
Winnberg, Sigri Charlotta
(1881-1891)
Nyhem Jämtland
Winnberg, Maria Katarina
(1863-1888)
Nyland Sidensjö
Christophersdotter, Kjerstin "Stina"
(1754-1833)
Dynesius, Ivar
(1762-1812)
Dynesius, Johannes
(1752-1808)
Dynesius, Jonas
(1757-1760)
Dynesius, Magdalena Margareta
(1768-1851)
Dynesius, Nicolaus "Nils"
(1765-)
Dynesius, Stina
(1781-1790)
Eriksson Dynesius, Johan Eric
(1708-1782)
Olofsson Dynesius, Olof
(1797-1873)
Olsdotter, Kristina Margareta "Stina Greta"
(1791-)
Olsdotter, Magdalena
(1787-)
Olsdotter, Maria Brita
(1794-1862)
Olsson, Johan
(1784-1862)
Näs Jämtland
Ersdotter Nordenström, Anna Märtha
(1829-1878)
Nätra
Dynesius, Magdalena Margareta
(1768-1851)
A - F
G - H
I - K
L - N
O - S
T - V
W - Ö
tidslinje.se
Framställd 2014-11-06 med hjälp av Disgen version 8.2c.